Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Jean Debees

Titles: Academic Coach

Susan Hemings

Titles: Elementary Assistant Principal

Kristina Kania

Titles: Elementary Principal

Office Staff

Brittni Caudill

Office Specialist II

Kathy Feeser

Licensed Practical Nurse

Linda Gallagher

Office Specialist I

Kelly Haberstroh

Office Specialist III

Lisa Hubbard

Office Specialist I

Christopher Schmitt

Office Specialist II

Casandra Stefanik

Office Specialist I

School Counselors

Rachel Jefferis

Certified School Counselor

Melissa Woodward

Certified School Counselor

Teachers

Camille Austin

Intermediate Teacher

Kristen Avant

Primary Teacher

Terry Barker

Gifted Teacher

Heidi Bianchin

Primary Teacher

Elaine Boughton

Primary Teacher

Trisha Bray

Primary Teacher

Gianna Buquicchio

Primary Teacher

Kelli Camara

Primary Teacher

Kristie Carroll

Primary Teacher

Melissa Cleveland

ESE Teacher

Richard Colville

Elementary PE Teacher

Lisa Corbin

Media Teacher

Andrea Cortes

Gifted Teacher

Michelle Deibler

Intermediate Teacher

Brittany Durrwachter

Intermediate Teacher

Kinda Elborno

ESE Teacher

Christina Grabowski

Primary Teacher

Susan Green

Intermediate Teacher

Sandra Guthrie

ESE Teacher

Alison Hoch

Primary Teacher

Stephanie Ingerman

Intermediate Teacher

Kathryn Jontes

Primary Teacher

Vedda Kangalova

Elementary Music Teacher

Michael Keany

Academic Coach

Michelle Larrimore

Gifted Teacher

Elisabeth MacIntyre

Intermediate Teacher

Laura Mack

Primary Teacher

Erin Maguire Wilkins

Intermediate Teacher

Tracey Mallard

Primary Teacher

Nicole McClelland

Elementary PE Teacher

Linda McLean

Elementary PE Teacher

Michelle Phelan

Intermediate Teacher

Dawn Pompeo

Primary Teacher

Julie Postlethwait

Primary Teacher

Delilah Ragan

Intermediate Teacher

Tyler Rosenke

ESE Teacher

Samantha Rupp

Gifted Teacher

Francis Sault

Primary Teacher

Amanda Serrano

Primary Teacher

Tristin Sigafoos

Primary Teacher

Racquel Simpson

Speech Clinician

Jennifer Smith

Primary Teacher

Tammi Spiropoulos

ESE Teacher

Diana Sulzbach

ESOL Teacher Elementary

Terri Suydam

Primary Teacher

Sofia Walker

Primary Teacher

Heather Welty

Primary Teacher

Julia West

Gifted Teacher

Richard West

Elementary Art Teacher

Natasha Whalen

Primary Teacher

Jeanne Wright

Other Teacher, School-Based

Judy Yenwo

ESE Teacher

Nuzha Zweck

ESE Teacher

Support Staff

Lori Bausert

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Maureen Brown

SWC Manager

Cheyenne Buchanan

SWC Assistant

Traci Buchanan

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Jessica Cacoilo

EDEP Site Facilitator

Karen Calestini

Dining Room Aide

Carol Fidler

SWC Assistant

Danelis Garcia

Head Custodian

Juliet Godard

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Jessica Hernandez

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Walter Hill

Custodian

A-Kuei Jurgensen

Dining Room Aide

Dina Khyrallah

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Tia Miller

Custodian

Kaitlynn Moore

SWC Assistant

Mariana Neseem

Sub Teacher

Rosmery Padron Dominguez

EDEP Group Leader

Tracey Pete

Paraprofessional 4, VPK

Sarah-Jaine Smith

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Rania Tadros

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Susan Tharr

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Yamil Valentin

Custodian